NTR Idol: Déjà Vu
Become Eri's manager and lead the newcomer through her special training and the dark underbelly of the idol industry. Her boyfriend Harry can only watch as she blossoms from a innocent girl into an experienced idol.
- Price:$13.49
- Release Date:6/19/2026
- Developer:Just Keep Playing
- Publishers:
- Last Updated:6/23/2026
- Steam App Id:4011180
Steam Charts, Stats, and Live Player Count
At the moment, NTR Idol: Déjà Vu has 216 concurrent players online and in-game. This is 53% lower than its previous all-time peak of 461 players achieved on 6/20/2026.

Review History Chart
Track historical review trends and overall ratings for NTR Idol: Déjà Vu. It has received a total of 93 reviews on the Steam store and achieved a Player Score of 73 (Very Positive).
NTR Idol: Déjà Vu Price
NTR Idol: Déjà Vu costs $13.49 in the Steam store as of 6/23/2026 which is a 10% discount off its base price. It can be purchased as a standlone game or through a bundle like Mango 3D Games Bundle which offer a discount off the game's base price.
Explore the price history chart below to track historical price changes and other pricing stats for NTR Idol: Déjà Vu.
About NTR Idol: Déjà Vu
NTR Idol: Déjà Vu is a Casual game developed by Just Keep Playing. On 6/19/2026, it was released on the Steam Store by Mango Party News, and Mango Party.
Players have rated NTR Idol: Déjà Vu as "Very Positive" out of 93 total reviews on the Steam Store. These are split between 75 positive reviews and 18 negative reviews — an overall 81% positive review rating.
It can be played and ran on Windows systems. At the moment, it is possible to play NTR Idol: Déjà Vu on the Steam Deck but some functionaliy may not be fully supported.
It also supports 5 languanges in-game including Chinese (Traditional), Japanese, Chinese (Simplified), Korean, and English. Each language comes with varying levels of support for the in-game interface, audio, and fully translated subtitles.
According to Steam’s category system, NTR Idol: Déjà Vu supports the following features:
- Single-player
- Steam Achievements
- Family Sharing
- Steam Cloud
From the Steam community, NTR Idol: Déjà Vu has been tagged with the following user tags:
- Story Rich
- incremental
- Visual Novel
- 3D
- Hentai
- Nudity
- Sexual Content
- Casual
- Relaxing
- Singleplayer
Media & Sceenshots
Watch the featured video for NTR Idol: Déjà Vu and see the latest screenshots from the Steam Store.

DLC & Related Apps
NTR Idol: Déjà Vu is referenced by 2 other related apps in the Steam Store.
| Image | Name | Type | Release Date | Actions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NTR Idol: Déjà Vu Artbook | DLC | 6/19/2026 | View | |
| NTR Idol: Déjà Vu Soundtrack | Music | 6/20/2026 | View |
Related Bundles
NTR Idol: Déjà Vu is included in 1 bundle in the Steam Store.
| Image | Name | Apps | Packages | Price | Actions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mango 3D Games Bundle | 1 | 3 | $49.92 | View |
Related Packages
NTR Idol: Déjà Vu is referenced by 1 package in the Steam Store.
| Name | Price | Actions |
|---|---|---|
| NTR Idol: Déjà Vu | $13.49 | View |
Supported Languages
NTR Idol: Déjà Vu is available in 5 different languages with varying levels of support for the in-game interface, audio, and fully translated subtitles.
| Name | Interface | Audio | Subtitles |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chinese (Traditional) | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Japanese | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Chinese (Simplified) | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Korean | Yes | No | Yes |
| English | Yes | No | Yes |
Frequently Asked Questions
Soures & References
Steambase has best-in-class data powered directly by Steam, our data partners, and in-house experts. Data is enriched, cleansed, verified, and updated in realtime to ensure we surface the most up-to-date information. Learn more about the Steambase approach to data collection.
NTR Idol: Déjà Vu data has been sourced from:
- Valve Corporation. (2026, June 23). NTR Idol: Déjà Vu on Steam. Steam Store. https://store.steampowered.com/app/4011180
- Valve Corporation. (2026, June 23). NTR Idol: Déjà Vu. Steam Community Hub. https://steamcommunity.com/app/4011180


